De Zweef JO11-6

05 september 2017

 Technische Staf

Trainer/leider Jeroen Wigger

Trainer/leider Martijn Berghuis

Leider Roy Koelen 


Spelers

 2017 JO11 6 nieuw web

Relatienr Volledige naam
PTYT35E Duuk Arkes
QTHL17Y Maryn Berghuis
PKTL76N Lucas Besten
PXTC90T Cas Koelen
PVBG67P Dion Oldersma
PFXY38H Vico Steenberg
PWSX775 Hidde Velzing
QGNJ44V Niels Wigger
 

klasse NR Club Tijd
4e   1 SVVN JO11-2G 9:45
    2 De Zweef JO11-6 11:00
    3 Marienheem JO11-1G 9:30
    4 DES JO11-2 10:00
    5 Lemele JO11-1G 10:30
    6 Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3G 8:45
    7 De Zweef JO11-5 11:00
    8 Hulzense Boys JO11-3 10:00
    9 Marienheem JO11-2 9:30
    10 Holten JO11-3 9:00
    11 Rohda R. JO11-5 9:30
    12 HHC Hardenberg JO11-8 8:30
         
         
23-9-2017 1 SVVN JO11-2G HHC Hardenberg JO11-8
1   De Zweef JO11-6 Rohda R. JO11-5
1   Marienheem JO11-1G Marienheem JO11-2
1   DES JO11-2 Hulzense Boys JO11-3
1   Lemele JO11-1G De Zweef JO11-5
1 Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3G Holten JO11-3
30-9-2017 2 De Zweef JO11-5 SVVN JO11-2G
2   Hulzense Boys JO11-3 Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3G
2   Marienheem JO11-2 De Zweef JO11-6
2   Holten JO11-3 Marienheem JO11-1G
2   Rohda R. JO11-5 Lemele JO11-1G
2 HHC Hardenberg JO11-8 DES JO11-2
7-10-2017 3 SVVN JO11-2G Marienheem JO11-2
3   De Zweef JO11-6 Lemele JO11-1G
3   DES JO11-2 Rohda R. JO11-5
3   Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3G Marienheem JO11-1G
3   Hulzense Boys JO11-3 HHC Hardenberg JO11-8
3 Holten JO11-3 De Zweef JO11-5
14-10-2017 4 Marienheem JO11-1G De Zweef JO11-6
4   Lemele JO11-1G SVVN JO11-2G
4   De Zweef JO11-5 DES JO11-2
4   Marienheem JO11-2 Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3G
4   Rohda R. JO11-5 Hulzense Boys JO11-3
4 HHC Hardenberg JO11-8 Holten JO11-3
21-10-2017 inhaal/beker
28-10-2017 5 SVVN JO11-2G De Zweef JO11-6
5   DES JO11-2 Marienheem JO11-1G
5   Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3G Lemele JO11-1G
5   Hulzense Boys JO11-3 De Zweef JO11-5
5   Holten JO11-3 Marienheem JO11-2
5 HHC Hardenberg JO11-8 Rohda R. JO11-5
4-11-2017 6 De Zweef JO11-6 Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3G
6   Marienheem JO11-1G SVVN JO11-2G
6   Lemele JO11-1G Hulzense Boys JO11-3
6   De Zweef JO11-5 HHC Hardenberg JO11-8
6   Marienheem JO11-2 DES JO11-2
6 Rohda R. JO11-5 Holten JO11-3
11-11-2017 7 SVVN JO11-2G Rohda R. JO11-5
7   De Zweef JO11-6 HHC Hardenberg JO11-8
7   Marienheem JO11-1G Lemele JO11-1G
7   Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3G De Zweef JO11-5
7   Marienheem JO11-2 Hulzense Boys JO11-3
7 Holten JO11-3 DES JO11-2
18-11-2017 8 DES JO11-2 SVVN JO11-2G
8   Lemele JO11-1G Marienheem JO11-2
8   De Zweef JO11-5 De Zweef JO11-6
8   Hulzense Boys JO11-3 Holten JO11-3
8   Rohda R. JO11-5 Marienheem JO11-1G
8 HHC Hardenberg JO11-8 Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3G
25-11-2017 9 SVVN JO11-2G Holten JO11-3
9   De Zweef JO11-6 Hulzense Boys JO11-3
9   Marienheem JO11-1G De Zweef JO11-5
9   Lemele JO11-1G HHC Hardenberg JO11-8
9   Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3G DES JO11-2
9 Marienheem JO11-2 Rohda R. JO11-5
2-12-2017 10 DES JO11-2 Lemele JO11-1G
10   Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3G SVVN JO11-2G
10   De Zweef JO11-5 Rohda R. JO11-5
10   Hulzense Boys JO11-3 Marienheem JO11-1G
10   Holten JO11-3 De Zweef JO11-6
10 HHC Hardenberg JO11-8 Marienheem JO11-2
9-12-2017 11 SVVN JO11-2G Hulzense Boys JO11-3
11   De Zweef JO11-6 DES JO11-2
11   Marienheem JO11-1G HHC Hardenberg JO11-8
11   Lemele JO11-1G Holten JO11-3
11   Marienheem JO11-2 De Zweef JO11-5
11 Rohda R. JO11-5 Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3G
16-12-2017 inhaal/beker