De Zweef JO13-4

05 september 2017

 

Technische Staf

Trainer/Leider Marcel Oolhorst

Ass. Trainer Martijn Paarhuis

Leider/Grensrechter

JO13 4 web


Spelers

Relatienr Volledige naam
PGMD91R Daan van Dijk
PFZD47U Luuk ter Elst
RDLQ90J Justin Heuver
QDCD948 Ties Huisman
NNWH29J Sten Oolhorst
RRYY02R Jochem Paarhuis
QMRD64X Conner Plomp
PLHS96P Rick van Stuijvenberg
QKDN19L Tein Vriendts
PWKC15S Tim Wijering
SLPD949 Hidde Woertman

klasse NR Club Tijd
5e   1 Hulzense Boys JO13-3 8:45
    2 Haarle JO13-2 10:30
    3 DES JO13-3 10:00
    4 SDOL JO13-2 11:15
    5 Lemelerveld JO13-3 11:00
    6 Rohda R. JO13-6 8:45
    7 De Zweef JO13-4G 11:00
    8 Heino JO13-4 8:45
    9 Overwetering JO13-3 11:00
    10 DES JO13-2 11:00
    11 Rohda R. JO13-5 10:00
    12 Hellendoorn v.v. JO13-3 9:00
         
         
23-9-2017 1 Hulzense Boys JO13-3 Hellendoorn v.v. JO13-3
1   Haarle JO13-2 Rohda R. JO13-5
1   DES JO13-3 Overwetering JO13-3
1   SDOL JO13-2 Heino JO13-4
1   Lemelerveld JO13-3 De Zweef JO13-4G
1 Rohda R. JO13-6 DES JO13-2
30-9-2017 2 De Zweef JO13-4G Hulzense Boys JO13-3
2   Heino JO13-4 Rohda R. JO13-6
2   Overwetering JO13-3 Haarle JO13-2
2   DES JO13-2 DES JO13-3
2   Rohda R. JO13-5 Lemelerveld JO13-3
2 Hellendoorn v.v. JO13-3 SDOL JO13-2
7-10-2017 3 Hulzense Boys JO13-3 Overwetering JO13-3
3   Haarle JO13-2 Lemelerveld JO13-3
3   SDOL JO13-2 Rohda R. JO13-5
3   Rohda R. JO13-6 DES JO13-3
3   Heino JO13-4 Hellendoorn v.v. JO13-3
3 DES JO13-2 De Zweef JO13-4G
14-10-2017 4 DES JO13-3 Haarle JO13-2
4   Lemelerveld JO13-3 Hulzense Boys JO13-3
4   De Zweef JO13-4G SDOL JO13-2
4   Overwetering JO13-3 Rohda R. JO13-6
4   Rohda R. JO13-5 Heino JO13-4
4 Hellendoorn v.v. JO13-3 DES JO13-2
21-10-2017 inhaal/beker
28-10-2017 5 Hulzense Boys JO13-3 Haarle JO13-2
5   SDOL JO13-2 DES JO13-3
5   Rohda R. JO13-6 Lemelerveld JO13-3
5   Heino JO13-4 De Zweef JO13-4G
5   DES JO13-2 Overwetering JO13-3
5 Hellendoorn v.v. JO13-3 Rohda R. JO13-5
4-11-2017 6 Haarle JO13-2 Rohda R. JO13-6
6   DES JO13-3 Hulzense Boys JO13-3
6   Lemelerveld JO13-3 Heino JO13-4
6   De Zweef JO13-4G Hellendoorn v.v. JO13-3
6   Overwetering JO13-3 SDOL JO13-2
6 Rohda R. JO13-5 DES JO13-2
11-11-2017 7 Hulzense Boys JO13-3 Rohda R. JO13-5
7   Haarle JO13-2 Hellendoorn v.v. JO13-3
7   DES JO13-3 Lemelerveld JO13-3
7   Rohda R. JO13-6 De Zweef JO13-4G
7   Overwetering JO13-3 Heino JO13-4
7 DES JO13-2 SDOL JO13-2
18-11-2017 8 SDOL JO13-2 Hulzense Boys JO13-3
8   Lemelerveld JO13-3 Overwetering JO13-3
8   De Zweef JO13-4G Haarle JO13-2
8   Heino JO13-4 DES JO13-2
8   Rohda R. JO13-5 DES JO13-3
8 Hellendoorn v.v. JO13-3 Rohda R. JO13-6
25-11-2017 9 Hulzense Boys JO13-3 DES JO13-2
9   Haarle JO13-2 Heino JO13-4
9   DES JO13-3 De Zweef JO13-4G
9   Lemelerveld JO13-3 Hellendoorn v.v. JO13-3
9   Rohda R. JO13-6 SDOL JO13-2
9 Overwetering JO13-3 Rohda R. JO13-5
2-12-2017 10 SDOL JO13-2 Lemelerveld JO13-3
10   Rohda R. JO13-6 Hulzense Boys JO13-3
10   De Zweef JO13-4G Rohda R. JO13-5
10   Heino JO13-4 DES JO13-3
10   DES JO13-2 Haarle JO13-2
10 Hellendoorn v.v. JO13-3 Overwetering JO13-3
9-12-2017 11 Hulzense Boys JO13-3 Heino JO13-4
11   Haarle JO13-2 SDOL JO13-2
11   DES JO13-3 Hellendoorn v.v. JO13-3
11   Lemelerveld JO13-3 DES JO13-2
11   Overwetering JO13-3 De Zweef JO13-4G
11 Rohda R. JO13-5 Rohda R. JO13-6
16-12-2017 inhaal/beker