De Zweef JO19-2

05 september 2017

 

Technische Staf

Trainer woe. Gerrit Evers

Trainer ma. Jeffrey Beumer

Leider Hennie Heuvink

Leider Ramon Slot

JO19 2 web 


Spelers

Relatienr Volledige naam
MDJK18K Jordy Beumer
GLSL04J Jelle Bulters
LZXX324 Max Erupley
LZXX209 Tim Gescher
MKJW10N Danique Glaubitz
MKJW05B Quincy Glaubitz
MHPN23H Max ter Haar
LZGN277 Daan ter Hedde
GKJV48F Kasper Hendriks
MFGM464 Tim Knobben
MFSN84Z Dennis Leeftink
LYCJ49O Luuk Machielsen
LYXJ745 Job Oldenhof
MCRQ54Z Daan Podt
MKTH66T Mika Rudde
GMYN767 Lars Seinen
MCKQ58O Tom Siero
MBZK39F Jeroen Wiggers

 


klasse NR Club Tijd
3e   1 Heracles avc JO19-2 14:30
    2 Blauw Wit'66 JO19-1 12:45
    3 Sportlust Vr. JO19-1 14:30
    4 Holten JO19-2 13:00
    5 Luctor Et Emergo JO19-2 14:30
    6 De Zweef JO19-2 12:30
    7 DETO JO19-2 12:30
    8 PH JO19-2 12:30
    9 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2 12:30
    10 Den Ham JO19-2 14:30
    11 Oranje Nassau JO19-4 14:30
    12 SVVN JO19-2 12:30
         
         
23-9-2017 1 Heracles avc JO19-2 SVVN JO19-2
1   Blauw Wit'66 JO19-1 Oranje Nassau JO19-4
1   Sportlust Vr. JO19-1 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2
1   Holten JO19-2 PH JO19-2
1   Luctor Et Emergo JO19-2 DETO JO19-2
1 De Zweef JO19-2 Den Ham JO19-2
30-9-2017 2 DETO JO19-2 Heracles avc JO19-2
2   PH JO19-2 De Zweef JO19-2
2   Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2 Blauw Wit'66 JO19-1
2   Den Ham JO19-2 Sportlust Vr. JO19-1
2   Oranje Nassau JO19-4 Luctor Et Emergo JO19-2
2 SVVN JO19-2 Holten JO19-2
7-10-2017 3 Heracles avc JO19-2 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2
3   Blauw Wit'66 JO19-1 Luctor Et Emergo JO19-2
3   Holten JO19-2 Oranje Nassau JO19-4
3   De Zweef JO19-2 Sportlust Vr. JO19-1
3   PH JO19-2 SVVN JO19-2
3 Den Ham JO19-2 DETO JO19-2
14-10-2017 4 Sportlust Vr. JO19-1 Blauw Wit'66 JO19-1
4   Luctor Et Emergo JO19-2 Heracles avc JO19-2
4   DETO JO19-2 Holten JO19-2
4   Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2 De Zweef JO19-2
4   Oranje Nassau JO19-4 PH JO19-2
4 SVVN JO19-2 Den Ham JO19-2
21-10-2017 inhaal/beker
28-10-2017 5 Heracles avc JO19-2 Blauw Wit'66 JO19-1
5   Holten JO19-2 Sportlust Vr. JO19-1
5   De Zweef JO19-2 Luctor Et Emergo JO19-2
5   PH JO19-2 DETO JO19-2
5   Den Ham JO19-2 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2
5 SVVN JO19-2 Oranje Nassau JO19-4
4-11-2017 6 Blauw Wit'66 JO19-1 De Zweef JO19-2
6   Sportlust Vr. JO19-1 Heracles avc JO19-2
6   Luctor Et Emergo JO19-2 PH JO19-2
6   DETO JO19-2 SVVN JO19-2
6   Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2 Holten JO19-2
6 Oranje Nassau JO19-4 Den Ham JO19-2
11-11-2017 7 Heracles avc JO19-2 Oranje Nassau JO19-4
7   Blauw Wit'66 JO19-1 SVVN JO19-2
7   Sportlust Vr. JO19-1 Luctor Et Emergo JO19-2
7   De Zweef JO19-2 DETO JO19-2
7   Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2 PH JO19-2
7 Den Ham JO19-2 Holten JO19-2
18-11-2017 8 Holten JO19-2 Heracles avc JO19-2
8   Luctor Et Emergo JO19-2 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2
8   DETO JO19-2 Blauw Wit'66 JO19-1
8   PH JO19-2 Den Ham JO19-2
8   Oranje Nassau JO19-4 Sportlust Vr. JO19-1
8 SVVN JO19-2 De Zweef JO19-2
25-11-2017 9 Heracles avc JO19-2 Den Ham JO19-2
9   Blauw Wit'66 JO19-1 PH JO19-2
9   Sportlust Vr. JO19-1 DETO JO19-2
9   Luctor Et Emergo JO19-2 SVVN JO19-2
9   De Zweef JO19-2 Holten JO19-2
9 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2 Oranje Nassau JO19-4
2-12-2017 10 Holten JO19-2 Luctor Et Emergo JO19-2
10   De Zweef JO19-2 Heracles avc JO19-2
10   DETO JO19-2 Oranje Nassau JO19-4
10   PH JO19-2 Sportlust Vr. JO19-1
10   Den Ham JO19-2 Blauw Wit'66 JO19-1
10 SVVN JO19-2 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2
9-12-2017 11 Heracles avc JO19-2 PH JO19-2
11   Blauw Wit'66 JO19-1 Holten JO19-2
11   Sportlust Vr. JO19-1 SVVN JO19-2
11   Luctor Et Emergo JO19-2 Den Ham JO19-2
11   Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2 DETO JO19-2
11 Oranje Nassau JO19-4 De Zweef JO19-2
16-12-2017 inhaal/beker