De Zweef JO8-4G

05 september 2017

 

Technische Staf

Trainer Martijn Evers

Leider Rutger Schellevis


Spelers

JO8 4 web

Relatienr Volledige naam
SFNS30Q Kris Aanstoot
RBTV19J Siem Evers
SLPM40B Sophie van den Heuvel
RCCC29N Siem Kurvink
SFPV51I Tom Schellevis
SNGD872 Dani Tijhof
SFLQ92C Eliv Tijhof
RKFB26M Sam Wijnen
QYDB78U Stef Zwakenberg

klasse NR Club Tijd
3e   1 JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-4 8:30
    2 USV JO8-1 10:00
    3 Hulzense Boys JO8-2 8:45
    4 DES JO8-2 9:00
    5 Heino JO8-3 11:00
    6 Blauw Wit '66 JO8-2G 9:30
    7 HHC Hardenberg JO8-3 8:30
    8 Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-2G 8:45
    9 SVVN JO8-2 8:45
    10 De Zweef JO8-4 10:00
    11 Rohda R. JO8-5 8:30
    12 Lemelerveld JO8-3G 8:45
         
         
23-9-2017 1 JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-4 Lemelerveld JO8-3G
1   USV JO8-1 Rohda R. JO8-5
1   Hulzense Boys JO8-2 SVVN JO8-2
1   DES JO8-2 Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-2G
1   Heino JO8-3 HHC Hardenberg JO8-3
1 Blauw Wit '66 JO8-2G De Zweef JO8-4
30-9-2017 2 HHC Hardenberg JO8-3 JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-4
2   Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-2G Blauw Wit '66 JO8-2G
2   SVVN JO8-2 USV JO8-1
2   De Zweef JO8-4 Hulzense Boys JO8-2
2   Rohda R. JO8-5 Heino JO8-3
2 Lemelerveld JO8-3G DES JO8-2
7-10-2017 3 JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-4 SVVN JO8-2
3   USV JO8-1 Heino JO8-3
3   DES JO8-2 Rohda R. JO8-5
3   Blauw Wit '66 JO8-2G Hulzense Boys JO8-2
3   Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-2G Lemelerveld JO8-3G
3 De Zweef JO8-4 HHC Hardenberg JO8-3
14-10-2017 4 Hulzense Boys JO8-2 USV JO8-1
4   Heino JO8-3 JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-4
4   HHC Hardenberg JO8-3 DES JO8-2
4   SVVN JO8-2 Blauw Wit '66 JO8-2G
4   Rohda R. JO8-5 Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-2G
4 Lemelerveld JO8-3G De Zweef JO8-4
21-10-2017 inhaal/beker
28-10-2017 5 JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-4 USV JO8-1
5   DES JO8-2 Hulzense Boys JO8-2
5   Blauw Wit '66 JO8-2G Heino JO8-3
5   Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-2G HHC Hardenberg JO8-3
5   De Zweef JO8-4 SVVN JO8-2
5 Lemelerveld JO8-3G Rohda R. JO8-5
4-11-2017 6 USV JO8-1 Blauw Wit '66 JO8-2G
6   Hulzense Boys JO8-2 JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-4
6   Heino JO8-3 Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-2G
6   HHC Hardenberg JO8-3 Lemelerveld JO8-3G
6   SVVN JO8-2 DES JO8-2
6 Rohda R. JO8-5 De Zweef JO8-4
11-11-2017 7 JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-4 Rohda R. JO8-5
7   USV JO8-1 Lemelerveld JO8-3G
7   Hulzense Boys JO8-2 Heino JO8-3
7   Blauw Wit '66 JO8-2G HHC Hardenberg JO8-3
7   SVVN JO8-2 Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-2G
7 De Zweef JO8-4 DES JO8-2
18-11-2017 8 DES JO8-2 JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-4
8   Heino JO8-3 SVVN JO8-2
8   HHC Hardenberg JO8-3 USV JO8-1
8   Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-2G De Zweef JO8-4
8   Rohda R. JO8-5 Hulzense Boys JO8-2
8 Lemelerveld JO8-3G Blauw Wit '66 JO8-2G
25-11-2017 9 JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-4 De Zweef JO8-4
9   USV JO8-1 Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-2G
9   Hulzense Boys JO8-2 HHC Hardenberg JO8-3
9   Heino JO8-3 Lemelerveld JO8-3G
9   Blauw Wit '66 JO8-2G DES JO8-2
9 SVVN JO8-2 Rohda R. JO8-5
2-12-2017 10 DES JO8-2 Heino JO8-3
10   Blauw Wit '66 JO8-2G JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-4
10   HHC Hardenberg JO8-3 Rohda R. JO8-5
10   Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-2G Hulzense Boys JO8-2
10   De Zweef JO8-4 USV JO8-1
10 Lemelerveld JO8-3G SVVN JO8-2
9-12-2017 11 JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-4 Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-2G
11   USV JO8-1 DES JO8-2
11   Hulzense Boys JO8-2 Lemelerveld JO8-3G
11   Heino JO8-3 De Zweef JO8-4
11   SVVN JO8-2 HHC Hardenberg JO8-3
11 Rohda R. JO8-5 Blauw Wit '66 JO8-2G
16-12-2017 inhaal/beker