De Zweef JO9-3

05 september 2017

 

Technische Staf

Trainer/leider Erwin Looms

Trainer/leider Martin Kleinjan

JO9 3 web


Spelers

Relatienr Volledige naam
QVCT494 Bram Kleinjan
QKXQ94P Nilton Kok
RLJR254 Nout Looms
SFXG612 Kacper Posluszny
QGNJ713 Pim Schrijver
QGNJ39X Robin Staman
QVCT44X Milan Willemsen
 

klasse NR Club Tijd
4e   1 SVZW JO9-3 8:30
    2 PH JO9-3 8:45
    3 De Zweef JO9-3G 8:45
    4 SVVN JO9-2 8:45
    5 Gramsbergen JO9-3G 9:15
    6 SDOL JO9-1 9:00
    7 Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-2 8:45
    8 Daarle SP JO9-1 10:00
    9 Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-5 9:30
    10 Voorwaarts V. JO9-1 9:00
    11 Den Ham JO9-3 8:45
    12 Lemele JO9-1G 9:00
         
         
23-9-2017 1 SVZW JO9-3 Lemele JO9-1G
1   PH JO9-3 Den Ham JO9-3
1   De Zweef JO9-3G Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-5
1   SVVN JO9-2 Daarle SP JO9-1
1   Gramsbergen JO9-3G Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-2
1 SDOL JO9-1 Voorwaarts V. JO9-1
30-9-2017 2 Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-2 SVZW JO9-3
2   Daarle SP JO9-1 SDOL JO9-1
2   Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-5 PH JO9-3
2   Voorwaarts V. JO9-1 De Zweef JO9-3G
2   Den Ham JO9-3 Gramsbergen JO9-3G
2 Lemele JO9-1G SVVN JO9-2
7-10-2017 3 SVZW JO9-3 Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-5
3   PH JO9-3 Gramsbergen JO9-3G
3   SVVN JO9-2 Den Ham JO9-3
3   SDOL JO9-1 De Zweef JO9-3G
3   Daarle SP JO9-1 Lemele JO9-1G
3 Voorwaarts V. JO9-1 Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-2
14-10-2017 4 De Zweef JO9-3G PH JO9-3
4   Gramsbergen JO9-3G SVZW JO9-3
4   Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-2 SVVN JO9-2
4   Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-5 SDOL JO9-1
4   Den Ham JO9-3 Daarle SP JO9-1
4 Lemele JO9-1G Voorwaarts V. JO9-1
21-10-2017 inhaal/beker
28-10-2017 5 SVZW JO9-3 PH JO9-3
5   SVVN JO9-2 De Zweef JO9-3G
5   SDOL JO9-1 Gramsbergen JO9-3G
5   Daarle SP JO9-1 Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-2
5   Voorwaarts V. JO9-1 Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-5
5 Lemele JO9-1G Den Ham JO9-3
4-11-2017 6 PH JO9-3 SDOL JO9-1
6   De Zweef JO9-3G SVZW JO9-3
6   Gramsbergen JO9-3G Daarle SP JO9-1
6   Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-2 Lemele JO9-1G
6   Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-5 SVVN JO9-2
6 Den Ham JO9-3 Voorwaarts V. JO9-1
11-11-2017 7 SVZW JO9-3 Den Ham JO9-3
7   PH JO9-3 Lemele JO9-1G
7   De Zweef JO9-3G Gramsbergen JO9-3G
7   SDOL JO9-1 Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-2
7   Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-5 Daarle SP JO9-1
7 Voorwaarts V. JO9-1 SVVN JO9-2
18-11-2017 8 SVVN JO9-2 SVZW JO9-3
8   Gramsbergen JO9-3G Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-5
8   Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-2 PH JO9-3
8   Daarle SP JO9-1 Voorwaarts V. JO9-1
8   Den Ham JO9-3 De Zweef JO9-3G
8 Lemele JO9-1G SDOL JO9-1
25-11-2017 9 SVZW JO9-3 Voorwaarts V. JO9-1
9   PH JO9-3 Daarle SP JO9-1
9   De Zweef JO9-3G Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-2
9   Gramsbergen JO9-3G Lemele JO9-1G
9   SDOL JO9-1 SVVN JO9-2
9 Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-5 Den Ham JO9-3
2-12-2017 10 SVVN JO9-2 Gramsbergen JO9-3G
10   SDOL JO9-1 SVZW JO9-3
10   Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-2 Den Ham JO9-3
10   Daarle SP JO9-1 De Zweef JO9-3G
10   Voorwaarts V. JO9-1 PH JO9-3
10 Lemele JO9-1G Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-5
9-12-2017 11 SVZW JO9-3 Daarle SP JO9-1
11   PH JO9-3 SVVN JO9-2
11   De Zweef JO9-3G Lemele JO9-1G
11   Gramsbergen JO9-3G Voorwaarts V. JO9-1
11   Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-5 Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-2
11 Den Ham JO9-3 SDOL JO9-1
16-12-2017 inhaal/beker