2e Elftal zaterdag

Technische Staf

Jan Nijenkamp (0548-610380)


Spelers

Relatienr Roepnaam Volledige naam Telefoon
FKFF30T Rick R.J. van de Berg 06-12523598
GFMC78V Robbin R.J. Bom 0548-619698
BPSK59H Kris K.B. Brand 06-53174402
FQSY387 David A.J.M. Brockhoff 06-34534389
FJBK35A Emiel E.H. Dikkers 06-34440615
FRZX44R Niek N.H.G. Heuvink 0548-618369
FNLV85O Jeffrey J.S. Jannink 06-36303285
GCRL85A Liam L. Meenhuis 0548-622807
FVPT92S Mart M. Meulenbeld 06-13706971
FJYZ87P Timo T.J.H. Nijenkamp 06-15064198
FPMG51X Boy B. Poppe 06-13529914
BPSK298 Jelmer J.A. Rumathe 0548 616741
FKDB46S Jorn J.D. Rumathé 0548-616741
BRGY41E Wouter W. Saaltink 06-12312194
BNYN72H Onno O. Westra 06-28706083
FPMG542 Jeffrey J.R. Wieldraaijer 06-12776537
FYKK43Z Rick G.J. Woesthuis 06-57580199

Klasse Nr. Club Tijd
3e 1 AZSV 5   14:45
  2 Oranje Nassau 3   14:30
  3 Sparta E. 3   14:30
  4 Blauw Wit'66 2   12:00
  5 SDC '12 2   14:30
  6 Tubantia 2   15:30
  7 Wilhelminaschool 2   16:30
  8 SVVN 2   12:30
  9 Hulzense Boys 3   14:30
  10 DES 2   14:30
  11 De Zweef 2   14:30
12 Quick '20 2 16:45
           
           
2-sep-17 3-sep-17 Beker
9-sep-17 10-sep-17 Beker
16-sep-17 17-sep-17 Beker
1 23-sep-17 24-sep-17 AZSV 5 - Quick '20 2
    Oranje Nassau 3 - De Zweef 2
    Sparta E. 3 - Hulzense Boys 3
    Blauw Wit'66 2 - SVVN 2
    SDC '12 2 - Wilhelminaschool 2
Tubantia 2 - DES 2
2 30-sep-17 1-okt-17 Wilhelminaschool 2 - AZSV 5
    SVVN 2 - Tubantia 2
    Hulzense Boys 3 - Oranje Nassau 3
    DES 2 - Sparta E. 3
    De Zweef 2 - SDC '12 2
Quick '20 2 - Blauw Wit'66 2
3 7-okt-17 8-okt-17 AZSV 5 - Hulzense Boys 3
    Oranje Nassau 3 - SDC '12 2
    Blauw Wit'66 2 - De Zweef 2
    Tubantia 2 - Sparta E. 3
    SVVN 2 - Quick '20 2
DES 2 - Wilhelminaschool 2
4 14-okt-17 15-okt-17 Sparta E. 3 - Oranje Nassau 3
    SDC '12 2 - AZSV 5
    Wilhelminaschool 2 - Blauw Wit'66 2
    Hulzense Boys 3 - Tubantia 2
    De Zweef 2 - SVVN 2
Quick '20 2 - DES 2
21-okt-17 22-okt-17 Beker
5 28-okt-17 29-okt-17 AZSV 5 - Oranje Nassau 3
    Blauw Wit'66 2 - Sparta E. 3
    Tubantia 2 - SDC '12 2
    SVVN 2 - Wilhelminaschool 2
    DES 2 - Hulzense Boys 3
Quick '20 2 - De Zweef 2
6 4-nov-17 5-nov-17 Oranje Nassau 3 - Tubantia 2
    Sparta E. 3 - AZSV 5
    SDC '12 2 - SVVN 2
    Wilhelminaschool 2 - Quick '20 2
    Hulzense Boys 3 - Blauw Wit'66 2
De Zweef 2 - DES 2
7 11-nov-17 12-nov-17 AZSV 5 - De Zweef 2
    Oranje Nassau 3 - Quick '20 2
    Sparta E. 3 - SDC '12 2
    Tubantia 2 - Wilhelminaschool 2
    Hulzense Boys 3 - SVVN 2
DES 2 - Blauw Wit'66 2
8 18-nov-17 19-nov-17 Blauw Wit'66 2 - AZSV 5
    SDC '12 2 - Hulzense Boys 3
    Wilhelminaschool 2 - Oranje Nassau 3
    SVVN 2 - DES 2
    De Zweef 2 - Sparta E. 3
Quick '20 2 - Tubantia 2
9 25-nov-17 26-nov-17 AZSV 5 - DES 2
    Oranje Nassau 3 - SVVN 2
    Sparta E. 3 - Wilhelminaschool 2
    SDC '12 2 - Quick '20 2
    Tubantia 2 - Blauw Wit'66 2
Hulzense Boys 3 - De Zweef 2
10 2-dec-17 3-dec-17 Blauw Wit'66 2 - SDC '12 2
    Tubantia 2 - AZSV 5
    Wilhelminaschool 2 - De Zweef 2
    SVVN 2 - Sparta E. 3
    DES 2 - Oranje Nassau 3
Quick '20 2 - Hulzense Boys 3
11 9-dec-17 10-dec-17 AZSV 5 - SVVN 2
    Oranje Nassau 3 - Blauw Wit'66 2
    Sparta E. 3 - Quick '20 2
    SDC '12 2 - DES 2
    Hulzense Boys 3 - Wilhelminaschool 2
De Zweef 2 - Tubantia 2
16-dec-17 17-dec-17 Inhaal / Beker
13-jan-18 14-jan-18 VRIJ
20-jan-18 21-jan-18 VRIJ
27-jan-18 28-jan-18 VRIJ
3-feb-18 4-feb-18 Inhaal / Beker
12 10-feb-18 11-feb-18 AZSV 5 - SDC '12 2
    Oranje Nassau 3 - Sparta E. 3
    Blauw Wit'66 2 - Wilhelminaschool 2
    Tubantia 2 - Hulzense Boys 3
    SVVN 2 - De Zweef 2
DES 2 - Quick '20 2
13 17-feb-18 18-feb-18 Sparta E. 3 - Tubantia 2
    SDC '12 2 - Oranje Nassau 3
    Wilhelminaschool 2 - DES 2
    Hulzense Boys 3 - AZSV 5
    De Zweef 2 - Blauw Wit'66 2
Quick '20 2 - SVVN 2
24-feb-18 25-feb-18 Inhaal / Beker
3-mrt-18 4-mrt-18 Inhaal / Beker
14 10-mrt-18 11-mrt-18 AZSV 5 - Sparta E. 3
    Blauw Wit'66 2 - Hulzense Boys 3
    Tubantia 2 - Oranje Nassau 3
    SVVN 2 - SDC '12 2
    DES 2 - De Zweef 2
Quick '20 2 - Wilhelminaschool 2
15 17-mrt-18 18-mrt-18 Oranje Nassau 3 - AZSV 5
    Sparta E. 3 - Blauw Wit'66 2
    SDC '12 2 - Tubantia 2
    Wilhelminaschool 2 - SVVN 2
    Hulzense Boys 3 - DES 2
De Zweef 2 - Quick '20 2
16 24-mrt-18 25-mrt-18 Blauw Wit'66 2 - Tubantia 2
    Wilhelminaschool 2 - Sparta E. 3
    SVVN 2 - Oranje Nassau 3
    DES 2 - AZSV 5
    De Zweef 2 - Hulzense Boys 3
Quick '20 2 - SDC '12 2
31-mrt-18 1-apr-18 VRIJ
17 7-apr-18 8-apr-18 AZSV 5 - Wilhelminaschool 2
    Oranje Nassau 3 - Hulzense Boys 3
    Sparta E. 3 - DES 2
    Blauw Wit'66 2 - Quick '20 2
    SDC '12 2 - De Zweef 2
Tubantia 2 - SVVN 2
18 14-apr-18 15-apr-18 Wilhelminaschool 2 - SDC '12 2
    SVVN 2 - Blauw Wit'66 2
    Hulzense Boys 3 - Sparta E. 3
    DES 2 - Tubantia 2
    De Zweef 2 - Oranje Nassau 3
Quick '20 2 - AZSV 5
19 21-apr-18 22-apr-18 AZSV 5 - Blauw Wit'66 2
    Oranje Nassau 3 - Wilhelminaschool 2
    Sparta E. 3 - De Zweef 2
    Tubantia 2 - Quick '20 2
    Hulzense Boys 3 - SDC '12 2
DES 2 - SVVN 2
28-apr-18 29-apr-18 Inhaal / Beker
5-mei-18 6-mei-18 Inhaal / Beker
20 12-mei-18 13-mei-18 Blauw Wit'66 2 - DES 2
    SDC '12 2 - Sparta E. 3
    Wilhelminaschool 2 - Tubantia 2
    SVVN 2 - Hulzense Boys 3
    De Zweef 2 - AZSV 5
Quick '20 2 - Oranje Nassau 3
21 19-mei-18 20-mei-18 AZSV 5 - Tubantia 2
    Oranje Nassau 3 - DES 2
    Sparta E. 3 - SVVN 2
    SDC '12 2 - Blauw Wit'66 2
    Hulzense Boys 3 - Quick '20 2
De Zweef 2 - Wilhelminaschool 2
22 26-mei-18 27-mei-18 Blauw Wit'66 2 - Oranje Nassau 3
    Tubantia 2 - De Zweef 2
    Wilhelminaschool 2 - Hulzense Boys 3
    SVVN 2 - AZSV 5
    DES 2 - SDC '12 2
Quick '20 2 - Sparta E. 3