Rij en wasschema 2015 - 2016

17 september 2015

 

Datum: Wedstrijd: Tijd: Rijden: Wassen:
23-8-2015 DTC'07 VR1 - De Zweef VR2 11.30 Joyce Kyra Aniek
Lisanne
30-8-2015 De Zweef VR2 - Reutum VR1 12.00
Felicia
6-9-2015 De Zweef VR2 - Emos VR2 12.00
Anouk
13-9-2015 Helios VR1 - De Zweef VR2 11.00 Leonie Angelique Lisanne Lyan Leonie
20-9-2015 De Zweef VR2 - Activia VR1 12.00
Celine
27-9-2015 Marienheem VR1 - De Zweef VR2 11.00 Marel Marije Marina Merle Marel
4-10-2015 SJO sv Cupa Wilp/Voorst VR2 - De Zweef VR2 12.15 Djarah Kyra Lisa Angela Djarah
11-10-2015 De Zweef VR2 - Colmschate VR1 12.00
Lyan
18-10-2015 SJO sv Cupa Wilp/Voorst VR1 - De Zweef VR2 10.45 Angelique Annemijn Lisanne Celine Angelique
25-10-2015 Beker
Naomi Esmee Felicia Joyce Naomi
1-11-2015 De Zweef VR2 - ST: AZC/Sp. Eefde VR1 12.00
Esmee
8-11-2015 Loenermark VR1 - De Zweef VR2 13.00 Kyra Aniek Leonie Lisanne Kyra
15-11-2015 De Zweef VR2 - Raalte VR2 12.00
Lisanne
22-11-2015 De Zweef VR2 - ST: Heeten/Wesepe VR1 12.00
Felicia
29-11-2015 ST: Warnsveldse Boys/Almen VR1 - De Zweef VR2 12.00 Lisa Lyan Marel Marije Lisa
6-12-2015 Activia VR1 - De Zweef VR2 10.30 Marina Merle Naomi Celine Marina
13-12-2015 Inhaal/beker
Lisanne Angela Linda Annemijn Annemijn
20-12-2015 Beker
Merle Celine Djarah Esmee Merle
24-1-2016 Inhaal/beker
Felicia Joyce Kyra Aniek Joyce
31-1-2016 Beker
Leonie Linda Lisa Lyan Linda
6-2-2016 Beker
Marel Marije Marina Merle Marije
14-2-2016 De Zweef VR2 - Marienheem VR1 12.00
Kyra
21-2-2016 De Zweef VR2 - SJO sv Cupa Wilp/Voorst VR2 12.00
Leonie
28-2-2016 Beker
Angelique Suzanne Linda Angela Angela
6-3-2016 Colmschate VR1 - De Zweef VR2 11.30 Naomi Annemijn Anouk Celine Celine
13-3-2016 De Zweef VR2 - SJO sv Cupa Wilp/Voorst VR1 12.00
Joyce
20-3-2016 ST: AZC/Sp. Eefde VR1 - De Zweef VR2 11.00 Djarah Esmee Felicia Joyce Esmee
26-3-2016 Beker
Suzanne Aniek Leonie Linda Suzanne
28-3-2016 Inhaal/beker
Lisa Lyan Anouk Marije Lyan
3-4-2016 De Zweef VR2 - Loenermark VR1 12.00
Marel
10-4-2016 Raalte VR2 - De Zweef VR2 11.30 Marina Merle Angela Suzanne Aniek
17-4-2016 De Zweef VR2 - ST: Warnsveldse Boys/Almen VR1 12.00
Marije
24-4-2016 Inhaal/beker
Linda Naomi Angelique Annemijn Angelique
1-5-2016 ST: Heeten/Wesepe VR1 - De Zweef VR2 11.30 Anouk Suzanne Djarah Esmee Anouk
8-5-2016 De Zweef VR2 - Helios VR1 12.00
Angela
14-5-2016 Inhaal/beker
Felicia Joyce Kyra Aniek Lisa
16-5-2016 Inhaal/beker
Leonie Linda Lisa Lyan Linda
22-5-2016 Inhaal/beker
Marel Marije Marina Anouk Suzanne