De Zweef MO15-1

05 september 2017

Technische Staf

Trainer: Mylene Rodijk

Trainer: Coen Machielsen

Leider/coach: Arjen Kapteyn

MO15 1 web


Speelsters

MO15 1 webweb

Relatienr Volledige naam
PWKR04R Yme Beuze
PWRG73B Bente Dekker
QKVG96V Lyen Driever
QVWL665 Daniek Euren
NRVZ81K Inge Klumperman
NSKK80O Lotte Konijnenbelt
MMVW97E Danielle Kruimelaar
RLSL89P Myrthe Kuipers
QXCJ67E Chen Neutel
QXCL62J Xia Neutel
PTYT38H Marit Elise Nijenkamp
RRPP81E Demi Ooink op den Dijk
QPCR46R Bijou Oosterlaar
SLLV29L Phyllis Plomp
QLDB417 Claudia Spenkelink
PLSD233 Amber Verver
RLDL93J Loes Westera

 


klasse NR Club Tijd
2e   1 De Zweef MO15-1 12:30
    2 Raalte MO15-1 10:30
    3 Enter MO15-1 11:15
    4 Excelsior'31 MO15-1 9:45
    5 Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-2 9:00
    6 Rohda R. MO15-1 13:00
    7 Daarle SP MO15-1 10:30
    8 Blauw Wit'66 MO15-1 11:00
    9 Hulzense Boys MO15-1 10:30
    10 SVZW MO15-1 9:30
    11 VRIJ  
    12 DES MO15-1 10:00
         
         
23-9-2017 1 De Zweef MO15-1 DES MO15-1
1   Raalte MO15-1 VRIJ
1   Enter MO15-1 Hulzense Boys MO15-1
1   Excelsior'31 MO15-1 Blauw Wit'66 MO15-1
1   Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-2 Daarle SP MO15-1
1 Rohda R. MO15-1 SVZW MO15-1
30-9-2017 2 Daarle SP MO15-1 De Zweef MO15-1
2   Blauw Wit'66 MO15-1 Rohda R. MO15-1
2   Hulzense Boys MO15-1 Raalte MO15-1
2   SVZW MO15-1 Enter MO15-1
2   VRIJ Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-2
2 DES MO15-1 Excelsior'31 MO15-1
7-10-2017 3 De Zweef MO15-1 Hulzense Boys MO15-1
3   Raalte MO15-1 Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-2
3   Excelsior'31 MO15-1 VRIJ
3   Rohda R. MO15-1 Enter MO15-1
3   Blauw Wit'66 MO15-1 DES MO15-1
3 SVZW MO15-1 Daarle SP MO15-1
14-10-2017 4 Enter MO15-1 Raalte MO15-1
4   Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-2 De Zweef MO15-1
4   Daarle SP MO15-1 Excelsior'31 MO15-1
4   Hulzense Boys MO15-1 Rohda R. MO15-1
4   VRIJ Blauw Wit'66 MO15-1
4 DES MO15-1 SVZW MO15-1
21-10-2017 inhaal/beker
28-10-2017 5 De Zweef MO15-1 Raalte MO15-1
5   Excelsior'31 MO15-1 Enter MO15-1
5   Rohda R. MO15-1 Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-2
5   Blauw Wit'66 MO15-1 Daarle SP MO15-1
5   SVZW MO15-1 Hulzense Boys MO15-1
5 DES MO15-1 VRIJ
4-11-2017 6 Raalte MO15-1 Rohda R. MO15-1
6   Enter MO15-1 De Zweef MO15-1
6   Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-2 Blauw Wit'66 MO15-1
6   Daarle SP MO15-1 DES MO15-1
6   Hulzense Boys MO15-1 Excelsior'31 MO15-1
6 VRIJ SVZW MO15-1
11-11-2017 7 De Zweef MO15-1 VRIJ
7   Raalte MO15-1 DES MO15-1
7   Enter MO15-1 Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-2
7   Rohda R. MO15-1 Daarle SP MO15-1
7   Hulzense Boys MO15-1 Blauw Wit'66 MO15-1
7 SVZW MO15-1 Excelsior'31 MO15-1
18-11-2017 8 Excelsior'31 MO15-1 De Zweef MO15-1
8   Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-2 Hulzense Boys MO15-1
8   Daarle SP MO15-1 Raalte MO15-1
8   Blauw Wit'66 MO15-1 SVZW MO15-1
8   VRIJ Enter MO15-1
8 DES MO15-1 Rohda R. MO15-1
25-11-2017 9 De Zweef MO15-1 SVZW MO15-1
9   Raalte MO15-1 Blauw Wit'66 MO15-1
9   Enter MO15-1 Daarle SP MO15-1
9   Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-2 DES MO15-1
9   Rohda R. MO15-1 Excelsior'31 MO15-1
9 Hulzense Boys MO15-1 VRIJ
2-12-2017 10 Excelsior'31 MO15-1 Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-2
10   Rohda R. MO15-1 De Zweef MO15-1
10   Daarle SP MO15-1 VRIJ
10   Blauw Wit'66 MO15-1 Enter MO15-1
10   SVZW MO15-1 Raalte MO15-1
10 DES MO15-1 Hulzense Boys MO15-1
9-12-2017 11 De Zweef MO15-1 Blauw Wit'66 MO15-1
11   Raalte MO15-1 Excelsior'31 MO15-1
11   Enter MO15-1 DES MO15-1
11   Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-2 SVZW MO15-1
11   Hulzense Boys MO15-1 Daarle SP MO15-1
11 VRIJ Rohda R. MO15-1
16-12-2017 inhaal/beker