Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 8:30 Rohda Raalte JO11-4 De Zweef JO11-2
29 jan 8:30 De Zweef JO10-2JM Rohda Raalte JO10-2
29 jan 8:30 De Zweef JO9-1 Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-1
29 jan 8:30 De Zweef JO9-2 Heeten JO9-1
29 jan 8:30 De Zweef JO8-1 JCLE JO8-1
29 jan 8:30 De Zweef JO8-3JM s.v. Rijssen JO8-1
29 jan 8:30 SVZW JO8-2 De Zweef JO8-4
29 jan 8:30 De Zweef JO8-5 Bruchterveld JO8-1
29 jan 8:45 Heeten JO9-2JM De Zweef JO9-4JM
29 jan 8:45 Luctor Et Emergo JO8-2 De Zweef JO8-2
29 jan 9:00 De Zweef JO13-2 Holten JO13-2JM
29 jan 9:00 DES JO10-3JM De Zweef JO10-3JM
29 jan 9:00 Haarle JO9-1 De Zweef JO9-3
29 jan 9:00 De Zweef MO13-2 ST: HMC MO13-1
29 jan 9:30 De Zweef JO10-4JM Gramsbergen JO10-3JM
29 jan 9:40 Wilhelminaschool MO13-1 De Zweef MO13-1
29 jan 9:45 De Zweef JO12-1 Juventa '12 JO12-1
29 jan 9:45 De Zweef JO11-1JM Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-1
29 jan 10:00 HHC Hardenberg JO13-4JM De Zweef JO13-3
29 jan 10:00 Raalte JO11-1JM De Zweef JO11-3
29 jan 10:00 Gramsbergen JO10-1JM De Zweef JO10-1
29 jan 10:00 ST: GFC/Twenthe MO17-1 De Zweef MO17-1
29 jan 10:15 Juventa '12 JO15-1 De Zweef JO15-1
29 jan 10:30 De Zweef JO15-1 ON JO15-2
29 jan 10:45 v.v. Hellendoorn JO15-3 De Zweef JO15-4d
29 jan 11:15 De Zweef JO15-2 RKSV Bornerbroek JO15-1
29 jan 11:15 De Zweef JO15-3 Den Ham JO15-3
29 jan 11:15 Activia JO13-1JM De Zweef JO13-1
29 jan 11:15 De Zweef MO15-1 Hardenberg '85 MO15-1
29 jan 12:00 DES VR1 De Zweef VR2
29 jan 12:30 MVV '69 2 De Zweef 4
29 jan 12:40 De Zweef JO17-1 SVVN JO17-1JM
29 jan 13:00 De Zweef JO19-2 ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO19-1
29 jan 13:15 Juventa '12 JO17-2 De Zweef JO17-2JM
29 jan 14:30 MVV’29 1 De Zweef 1
29 jan 14:30 De Zweef 3 ATC '65 3
29 jan 14:30 De Zweef 5 SVZW 10
29 jan 14:30 HHC Hardenberg 12 De Zweef 6
30 jan 9:15 Ruurlo 45+2 (zon) De Zweef 45+2 (zon)
30 jan 10:00 Heino 4 (zon) De Zweef 3 (zon)
30 jan 10:15 De Zweef 45+1 (zon) RSC 45+1 (zon)
30 jan 10:30 VV Lettele 2 (zon) De Zweef 2 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!