Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
16 aug 19:00 De Zweef VR1 De Zweef Training
16 aug 19:30 De Zweef 3 De Zweef Training
20 aug 9:30 De Zweef JO11-1JM Rohda Raalte JO11-1
20 aug 10:30 De Zweef JO15-1 DOS'37 JO15-1
20 aug 11:00 De Zweef VR1 De Zweef Training
20 aug 12:30 De Zweef 1 De Zweef Training
20 aug 13:00 De Zweef 2 De Zweef Training
23 aug 18:30 De Zweef JO10-2JM Rohda Raalte JO10-1
23 aug 20:00 De Zweef 1 VV Lettele 1
24 aug 19:30 De Zweef JO15-1 TVC'28 JO15-1
27 aug 9:30 Rohda Raalte JO8-1 De Zweef JO8-1
27 aug 10:00 De Zweef MO15-1 Juventa'12 MO15-1
27 aug 12:00 Den Ham 2 De Zweef 2
27 aug 12:15 De Zweef JO17-1 SV Delden JO17-1
27 aug 12:30 De Zweef JO19-1 Luctor et Emergo JO19-1
27 aug 14:00 ATC'65 1 De Zweef 1
27 aug 14:30 ZVV'56 VR1 De Zweef VR1
29 aug 19:30 De Zweef JO17-1 Hulzense Boys JO17-1
31 aug 18:45 De Zweef JO13-1 DETO JO13-1
1 sep 19:30 De Zweef JO17-1 PH JO17-1
2 sep 18:00 De Zweef Mini's De Zweef Training
3 sep 8:30 Oranje Nassau JO11-1 De Zweef JO11-1JM
3 sep 8:30 Excelsior '31 JO11-3 De Zweef JO11-3
3 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO10-1 v.v. Hellendoorn JO10-1
3 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO10-2JM Colmschate '33 JO10-1
3 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO10-3JM Excelsior '31 JO10-3
3 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO9-2 DOS '37 JO9-3
3 sep 8:30 NEO JO8-1 De Zweef JO8-1
3 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO8-2 DES JO8-2
3 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO8-4 Witkampers JO8-1JM
3 sep 9:30 DOS '37 JO10-1JM De Zweef JO10-4JM
3 sep 9:30 v.v. Twenthe JO8-2 De Zweef JO8-3JM
3 sep 9:45 De Zweef JO13-2 Heino JO13-1
3 sep 9:45 De Zweef JO12-1 DES JO12-1JM
3 sep 9:45 De Zweef JO11-2 DETO JO11-2JM
3 sep 10:00 TVC '28 JO9-1 De Zweef JO9-1
3 sep 10:15 De Zweef JO13-1 BWO JO13-1
3 sep 10:30 HHC Hardenberg JO19-3 De Zweef JO19-1
3 sep 10:35 De Zweef JO15-2 Lemele JO15-1JM
3 sep 11:00 ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 De Zweef MO15-1
3 sep 11:00 De Zweef MO13-1 ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-4
3 sep 11:15 De Zweef JO19-2 Excelsior'31 JO19-3JM
3 sep 11:30 DES JO15-3 De Zweef JO15-3
3 sep 11:30 v.v. Hellendoorn MO17-1 De Zweef MO17-1
3 sep 11:45 De Zweef JO17-2JM SVZW JO17-1
3 sep 12:15 De Zweef 2 Achilles '12 2
3 sep 12:45 Stevo JO13-2 De Zweef JO13-3
3 sep 13:00 Rohda Raalte JO17-2 De Zweef JO17-1
3 sep 13:00 De Zweef JO17-3 SVVN JO17-2
3 sep 13:30 Reutum JO15-1 De Zweef JO15-1
3 sep 14:30 De Zweef 3 SVVN 3
3 sep 14:30 Excelsior '31 9 De Zweef 6
3 sep 14:45 De Zweef 1 Vroomshoopse Boys 1
3 sep 17:00 De Zweef VR1 Vogido VR1
3 sep 17:00 De Zweef VR2 Enter Vooruit VR1
4 sep 10:00 De Zweef 3 (zon) Haarle 2 (zon)
4 sep 11:00 Marienheem 2 (zon) De Zweef 2 (zon)
6 sep 20:00 Lemelerveld 1 (zon) De Zweef 1
6 sep 20:00 Hulzense Boys 6 De Zweef 4
6 sep 20:00 De Zweef 5 Hulzense Boys 8
8 sep 18:30 De Zweef JO13-1 ON JO13-1
9 sep 18:00 De Zweef Mini's De Zweef Training
10 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO10-4JM Hellendoorn v.v. JO10-2JM
10 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO10-5 Den Ham JO10-2
10 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO9-1 Excelsior '31 JO9-2
10 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO9-3 Lemelerveld JO9-1
10 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO8-1 Rohda Raalte JO8-1
10 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO8-3JM Enter Vooruit JO8-1JM
10 sep 9:00 De Zweef JO15-3 Den Ham JO15-3
10 sep 9:00 De Zweef JO13-3 Excelsior '31 JO13-6
10 sep 9:00 Holten JO8-1 De Zweef JO8-4
10 sep 9:20 PH JO10-1JM De Zweef JO10-1
10 sep 9:30 Hector JO11-1 De Zweef JO11-2
10 sep 9:30 Excelsior '31 JO10-4 De Zweef JO10-3JM
10 sep 9:30 MVV '69 JO9-1JM De Zweef JO9-2
10 sep 9:45 Juventa '12 JO15-2 De Zweef JO15-2
10 sep 9:45 De Zweef JO11-1JM HHC Hardenberg JO11-1
10 sep 9:45 De Zweef JO11-3 Lemele JO11-2JM
10 sep 9:45 Heeten JO10-1 De Zweef JO10-2JM
10 sep 10:00 Tubantia JO13-1 De Zweef JO13-1
10 sep 10:00 USV JO13-1 De Zweef JO13-2
10 sep 10:00 HHC Hardenberg JO12-3JM De Zweef JO12-1
10 sep 10:00 Heino JO8-2JM De Zweef JO8-2
10 sep 10:15 MVV '69 JO17-1JM De Zweef JO17-2JM
10 sep 10:15 De Zweef JO15-1 PH JO15-1
10 sep 10:45 v.v. Hellendoorn MO15-1 De Zweef MO15-2
10 sep 10:45 Blauw Wit '66 VR2 De Zweef VR2
10 sep 12:00 DES JO17-2 De Zweef JO17-3
10 sep 12:30 F.C. Ommen 2 De Zweef 2
10 sep 12:30 De Zweef JO17-1 Heeten JO17-1JM
10 sep 13:00 De Zweef MO15-1 Oranje Nassau MO15-1
10 sep 14:30 Den Ham 1 De Zweef 1
10 sep 14:30 Excelsior '31 11 De Zweef 5
10 sep 14:30 De Zweef JO19-1 Bergentheim JO19-1
10 sep 14:30 SVVN JO19-1 De Zweef JO19-2
10 sep 15:00 FC RDC 3 De Zweef 3
10 sep 15:00 De Zweef 4 v.v. Hellendoorn 5
10 sep 15:00 De Zweef 6 SVVN 5
10 sep 15:00 De Zweef MO17-1 Vroomshoopse Boys MO17-1d
10 sep 15:00 Oranje Nassau VR1 De Zweef VR1
11 sep 10:00 De Zweef 2 (zon) Haarle 3 (zon)
11 sep 10:00 SDOL 3 (zon) De Zweef 3 (zon)
11 sep 13:00 De Zweef 1 De Zweef Afscheidswedstrijd Jacco
16 sep 16:30 FC Twente Heracles Academie O.9 De Zweef Training
16 sep 17:45 FC Twente Heracles Academie O.10 De Zweef Training
16 sep 18:00 De Zweef Mini's De Zweef Training
17 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO10-3JM SVVN JO10-2JM
17 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO10-5 SVZW JO10-4
17 sep 8:30 Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-1JM De Zweef JO9-1
17 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO9-2 v.v. Hellendoorn MO9-1
17 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO9-3 F.C. Ommen JO9-3
17 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO8-1 BWO JO8-1
17 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO8-4 Blauw Wit'66 JO8-1JM
17 sep 8:45 Heino JO10-1 De Zweef JO10-2JM
17 sep 8:45 Juventa '12 JO10-3 De Zweef JO10-4JM
17 sep 8:45 Witkampers JO8-1JM De Zweef JO8-3JM
17 sep 9:00 ST: SVV'56/Kloosterhaar JO12-1 De Zweef JO12-1
17 sep 9:00 Lemelerveld JO8-2 De Zweef JO8-2
17 sep 9:30 SVVN JO15-2JM De Zweef JO15-3
17 sep 9:30 Excelsior '31 JO10-1 De Zweef JO10-1
17 sep 9:45 De Zweef JO11-1JM Excelsior '31 JO11-1
17 sep 9:45 De Zweef JO11-3 Daarlerveen JO11-1
17 sep 10:00 Oranje Nassau JO13-1JM De Zweef JO13-1
17 sep 10:00 De Zweef JO13-2 SVI JO13-2JM
17 sep 10:00 Daarlerveen JO13-1 De Zweef JO13-3
17 sep 10:00 Haarle JO11-1 De Zweef JO11-2
17 sep 10:30 De Zweef JO15-2 Daarle SP JO15-1JM
17 sep 10:30 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1 De Zweef MO15-1
17 sep 11:00 De Zweef MO13-1 Excelsior '31 MO13-3
17 sep 11:45 De Zweef JO17-2JM Hulzense Boys JO17-1
17 sep 12:00 Hulzense Boys 2 De Zweef 2
17 sep 12:15 Marienberg JO19-1 De Zweef JO19-1
17 sep 12:15 Berkum JO17-3 De Zweef JO17-1
17 sep 12:15 DES VR1 De Zweef VR2
17 sep 12:30 Blauw Wit '66 2 De Zweef 3
17 sep 12:30 SVZW 13 De Zweef 5
17 sep 12:30 Hulzense Boys 7 De Zweef 6
17 sep 12:30 v.v. Hellendoorn MO17-2 De Zweef MO17-1
17 sep 12:45 Stevo JO15-1 De Zweef JO15-1
17 sep 13:00 De Zweef JO17-3 F.C. Ommen JO17-2
17 sep 13:00 De Zweef MO15-2 ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO15-3
17 sep 14:00 Achilles '12 VR1 De Zweef VR1
17 sep 14:30 Hulzense Boys 1 De Zweef 1
17 sep 14:30 s.v. Rijssen JO19-1 De Zweef JO19-2
17 sep 15:00 De Zweef 4 Excelsior '31 12
18 sep 10:00 ABS 3 (zon) De Zweef 2 (zon)
18 sep 10:00 De Zweef 3 (zon) Holten 3 (zon)
23 sep 16:30 FC Twente Heracles Academie O.9 De Zweef Training
23 sep 17:45 FC Twente Heracles Academie O.10 De Zweef Training
23 sep 18:00 De Zweef Mini's De Zweef Training
24 sep 8:30 Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-3JM De Zweef JO11-3
24 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO10-2JM ZAC JO10-3
24 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO10-3JM Holten JO10-2JM
24 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO10-4JM Voorwaarts V. JO10-1
24 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO9-2 Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-3
24 sep 8:30 De Zweef JO8-2 SJO FC Dalfsen JO8-5JM
24 sep 8:30 NEO JO8-7 De Zweef JO8-3JM
24 sep 8:45 Juventa '12 JO10-5 De Zweef JO10-5
24 sep 8:45 Enter Vooruit JO9-1 De Zweef JO9-1
24 sep 9:00 v.v. Hellendoorn JO17-2 De Zweef JO17-3
24 sep 9:00 De Zweef JO13-3 Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-3JM
24 sep 9:00 SJO FC Dalfsen JO9-5JM De Zweef JO9-3
24 sep 9:00 Achilles '12 JO8-1 De Zweef JO8-1
24 sep 9:30 v.v. Twenthe JO8-2 De Zweef JO8-4
24 sep 9:45 De Zweef JO12-1 SVZW JO12-2
24 sep 9:45 De Zweef JO11-2 Sportclub Rijssen JO11-1JM
24 sep 9:45 Excelsior '31 MO15-1 De Zweef MO15-1
24 sep 10:00 De Zweef JO13-2 SJO VCHW JO13-1
24 sep 10:00 DVC Dedemsvaart JO11-1 De Zweef JO11-1JM
24 sep 10:15 De Zweef JO13-1 PH JO13-1
24 sep 10:30 Hulzense Boys JO15-2 De Zweef JO15-3
24 sep 11:00 DES MO17-1 De Zweef MO17-1
24 sep 11:00 De Zweef MO13-1 ST: Enter/Enter Vooruit MO13-2
24 sep 11:30 SDOL JO15-1JM De Zweef JO15-2
24 sep 12:15 Almelo JO15-1 De Zweef JO15-1
24 sep 12:30 De Zweef JO17-1 Den Ham JO17-2
24 sep 13:00 La Première JO17-1 De Zweef JO17-2JM
24 sep 13:00 De Zweef MO15-2 Blauw Wit '66 MO15-2
24 sep 14:30 De Zweef JO19-1 F.C. Ommen JO19-2
24 sep 14:30 De Zweef JO19-2 Luctor Et Emergo JO19-2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!